Ballarat Speed Map - 27th Jun 2022
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Sjc Concreting
450m
T3-M
$1,000 - $290 - $145
1:03AM (AEST)
Rustic BlingT: S Boag
39
Aston EddieT: John Bray
31
Divine CallingT: Sheila Donlon
41
Rothwell WhinnyT: Ronald Dunne
26
Inter TeddyT: Joe Interligi
78
Fentons RiseT: John Bray
52
Flying FarrugiaT: Keith Lloyd
43
Okay BronsonT: Robert Walsh
59
Race 2
Shima Shine At Stud
390m
T3-M
$1,000 - $290 - $145
1:18AM (AEST)
Double TopT: William Donlon
32
Belair BaleT: Luke Harris
53
Lightning NamronT: Norman Wynd
70
Aston ElkeT: Glenn Campbell
54
Spartan FlameT: Nathan Hunt
25
My Mate MarthaT: Suzanne Mannion
55
Aston WillisT: Glenn Campbell
37
Frothy's FreemanT: Jack Campbell
65
Jelly Bean JadeT: Nathan Hunt
Scratched
Peppermint MintyT: Sandra Elmes
Scratched
Race 3
Download The Watchdog App
390m
T3-7
$1,000 - $290 - $145
1:36AM (AEST)
Reiko ClooneyT: Jess Fothergill
45
Jacquinot JetT: Paul Pace
42
Arrow Bar TeddyT: Trent Blacker
51
Mo CityT: Justin Jacobs
40
Speedy CashewT: Darren Fisher
48
Crash Test DummyT: Paul Pace
79
MilskiT: Patrick Bull
58
Race 4
Greyhound Clubs Victoria
390m
T3-7
$1,000 - $290 - $145
1:52AM (AEST)
Shifty ShirlT: Frank Meyer
39
Moonlit JewelT: S Boag
37
LeggeroT: Stephen Brincat
46
Shimmer SparkleT: Darrell Leathan
47
Kaylee OnyxT: John Higgins
53
Buzz OutT: Darrell Leathan
54
Gogo LillianT: Frank Meyer
50
Chasing PoppyT: Sandra Elmes
55
Race 5
Tudor Electrical
390m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
2:10AM (AEST)
Jagger's LadyT: Jye Formosa
62
Tilly DivineT: David Torr
70
Jebrynah UmidaT: Ivan Chircop
68
Aston DynastyT: Jack Campbell
47
MadlenkaT: Nicholas Sheehan
83
Miss Marlee MooT: Briana Robertson -Leech
55
Fab SixT: Abraham Formosa
Scratched
Spearhead JoeT: Andrew Mooney
70
Pai Gow PokerT: Paul Pace
58
Going ViralT: Vivianne Giles
Scratched
Race 6
Tab.com.au
450m
T3-RW
$1,000 - $290 - $145
2:26AM (AEST)
ConsumptionT: S Boag
26
Claretown RyanT: Peter Griffen
34
Lily The ThiefT: Gary Mannion
37
Faint PerfumeT: Frank Meyer
68
Moriah BaleT: Mark Giddings
47
Orson GiftT: Kevin Finn
54
No Onion ThanksT: Mark Giddings
54
Johnny FatboyT: Pauline Patterson
25
Atomic FleaT: Michael Meyer
Scratched
Saint PrueT: Robert Walsh
Scratched
Race 7
Southern Sheetmetal
545m
T3-5
$1,150 - $330 - $165
2:44AM (AEST)
Willy Can DoT: Targ Pipczak
51
Crystal OpalT: Paul Radstock
54
Pacific ExpressT: Chris Stanton
46
Gutter StomperT: Malcolm Davis
52
RedzinT: Patrick Burley
46
Little LeoT: Frank Meyer
46
Crumb SnagsT: Glenn Campbell
37
Race 8
A1 Signage
450m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
3:09AM (AEST)
Impress ScarlettT: Darren Fisher
45
Maximum CookT: Norman Wynd
40
Denis The MenaceT: Darren Petersen
59
PandoricaT: Darren Fisher
42
Jasper BaleT: Luke Harris
Scratched
Lektra AshaT: Mark Giddings
50
Arizona GoldT: Adam Rademaker
42
Fergusta BaleT: Tammy Kennedy-Harris
66
Eric GarfieldT: Malcolm Davis
55
Izuku BaleT: Adam Rademaker
Scratched
Race 9
Tab Venue Mode
390m
T3-6
$1,000 - $290 - $145
3:27AM (AEST)
Hail ZeusT: Thomas Samantzis
62
Too Much TrifleT: Mark Giddings
55
Twelve CaratT: Paul Radstock
40
Full SteamT: Nicholas Sheehan
82
Zulu AngelT: Darren Fisher
66
Time TurnerT: Larry Franklin
52
Okay FlashT: Robert Walsh
38
Free At NightT: Tammy Kennedy-Harris
70
Race 10
Hard Style Rico At Stud
390m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
3:47AM (AEST)
Slingshot BrunoT: Darren Fisher
50
Barcia KhanT: Tegan Gray
54
Wild HarmonyT: Raymond Gatt
67
PeccaviT: Mim Gilders
65
Romeo BaleT: Luke Harris
54
Bad BaileyT: Paul Pace
62
Rogan BaleT: David Torr
50
Maximum ZealT: Kathryne Tabb
53
VortexT: Darren Petersen
Scratched
Going ViralT: Vivianne Giles
Scratched
Race 11
Catering Allsorts
390m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
4:08AM (AEST)
Hannah's TigerT: Samuel Webb
52
Dana WingT: Glenn Campbell
50
Travelling SandsT: Matthew Basto
71
GuntherT: Jess Fothergill
52
RiverhawkT: Hayden Gilders
47
Halo LadT: Mark Giddings
70
Chasing HoneyT: Sandra Elmes
71
Blue RaspberryT: Keith Lloyd
66
VortexT: Darren Petersen
Scratched
Pai Gow PokerT: Paul Pace
Scratched
Race 12
Gcv #13strong
390m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
4:27AM (AEST)
KaidenT: Abraham Formosa
Scratched
Aston LilaT: Jennifer Torr
68
CoconinoT: Linda Desmond
Scratched
Royal AbilityT: Mathew Tabb
62
Bissaka SpiderT: Anthony Sacco
48
Take A RoseT: Shane Jack
50
Star GazersT: Samuel Webb
57
Wish You WellT: Kenneth Howat
29
VortexT: Darren Petersen
44
Pai Gow PokerT: Paul Pace
Scratched