Bendigo
Thursday, March 28
Race | Time (AEST) | Name | Grade | Dist | Field & Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6:52AM | Allan 'Scribe' Taylor Memorial | Tier 3 - Maiden | 425m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
2 | 7:12AM | Jim Bourke/lou Pettersen Memorial | Tier 3 - Maiden | 425m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
3 | 7:35AM | Allan Abbott Memorial | Tier 3 - Grade 7 | 425m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
4 | 7:57AM | Rob Anstee Memorial | Tier 3 - Grade 7 | 425m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
5 | 8:16AM | Brian Rogan & Wayne Smith Memorial | Grade 5 T3 | 425m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
6 | 8:37AM | Tom Pell Memorial | Grade 5 T3 | 425m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
7 | 8:52AM | Norm Manning Memorial | Grade 5 T3 | 425m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
8 | 9:07AM | Jim Fullerton Memorial | Grade 5 T3 | 500m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
9 | 9:22AM | Jack Wardell & Con Kiely Memorial | Tier 3 - Restricted Win | 425m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
10 | 9:37AM | Ray Herbert & Brian Jennings Memorial | Tier 3 - Grade 6 | 425m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
11 | 9:52AM | Sportsbet Make It Look Easy | Grade 5 T3 | 425m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
12 | 10:07AM | Sportsbet Make It A Multi | Grade 5 T3 | 425m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
Sunday, March 31
Race | Time (AEST) | Name | Grade | Dist | Field & Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12:23AM | Happy Easter From Bgra | Mixed 6/7 | 425m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
2 | 12:39AM | Bgra Rank & File Cup Consolation | Special Event | 425m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
3 | 12:55AM | Jarrod Larkin Concreting Consolation | Special Event | 425m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
4 | 1:11AM | Bgra Rank And File Cup Final | Grade 5 Final | 425m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
5 | 1:27AM | Peter Brown Custom Homes Final | Restricted Win Final | 425m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
6 | 1:45AM | Grays Bendigo Stayers Cup | Special Event | 660m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
7 | 2:07AM | Jarrod Larkin Concreting Gold Rush Final | Maiden Final | 425m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
8 | 2:23AM | Ag Tyres And Wheels Easter Cup | Special Event | 500m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
9 | 2:49AM | Hanrahan Plumbing Final | Restricted Win Final | 425m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
10 | 3:06AM | Robert Douglas - Bgra Life Membership | Mixed 4/5 | 500m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
11 | 3:23AM | Sportsbet Go The Blue Dog | Mixed 4/5 | 425m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
12 | 3:49AM | Sportsbet Green Ticks | 5 | 425m | Fields Short Form Long Form |
Latest News Articles
Greyhound Search
Trainer Search
Top Bookmakers
Recommended Bookmaker
1Want exclusive offers on Greyhound racing? Join TAB todayClaim Now
*18+ T&Cs Apply. See website for details