Bendigo Speed Map - 29th Jun 2022
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Bendigo Advertiser
425m
M
$1,000 - $290 - $145
4:36AM (AEST)
Liverpool StreetT: William Donlon
46
Lala QueT: Donna Knight
32
Dennis DelightT: Susan Trim
38
Neptune TownT: Donna Knight
42
Hill Side BraeT: Noel Walsh
66
Just VanishedT: Deb Carr
58
That's LifeT: Michael Vaughan
59
In MotionT: Daniel Pell
68
Luna TownT: Donna Knight
Scratched
Smiling SapphireT: Donna Knight
Scratched
Race 2
Hip Pocket Bendigo
425m
M
$1,000 - $290 - $145
4:54AM (AEST)
MountainousT: Daniel Pell
61
Dark PearlT: Julie Faulknall
38
Call The FairiesT: Deb Carr
45
Texicali SkullT: Michael Davison
70
Lala SantaT: Donna Knight
57
Lala NoelT: Donna Knight
54
Riverside LilyT: Jason Hardy
47
HagibisT: Kenneth Doidge
74
Smiling UltraT: Donna Knight
Scratched
Not AfraidT: Susan Trim
Scratched
Race 3
Ag Tyres & Wheels
425m
7
$1,000 - $290 - $145
5:13AM (AEST)
Aston GrayT: Andrew Symons
70
Jayville CrewT: Jeffrey Abela
50
MazarronT: Margery Quick
70
Got A RemoteT: Wayne Bocquet
38
LalisaT: Chananchida Sriboon
52
Let FlyT: Deb Carr
42
Faint PerfumeT: Frank Meyer
66
Rocket RamboT: Noel Walsh
80
WeipaT: Nathan McKay
Scratched
Moon DragonT: Julie Belsham
Scratched
Race 4
Mannings Greyhound Complex
425m
6G
$1,000 - $290 - $145
5:36AM (AEST)
Jupiter TownT: Donna Knight
72
Blue Chai LatteT: Carol Jackson
78
Buckle UpT: Stephanie Iskra
60
Quinetta BaleT: Briana Robertson -Leech
Scratched
Loony LunaT: Frank Meyer
63
Don't Tell GregT: Calven Russell
58
Princess VegasT: Brenda Kinder
51
Wichita BaleT: David Long
45
Race 5
Shima Shine At Stud
500m
7
$1,150 - $330 - $165
6:00AM (AEST)
Cookie DelightT: Susan Trim
45
Lala OrnamentT: Donna Knight
26
Black TuxedoT: Noel Walsh
49
River RagingT: Loren Dalziel
48
Mepunga BundyT: Donna Knight
37
Ready To LaunchT: Kevin Ashton
38
Champ DuranT: Sebastiano Gibilisco
29
Hearts DeniedT: Scott Millard
45
Race 6
Gray's Bendigo
500m
5
$1,150 - $330 - $165
6:22AM (AEST)
Rezzie's ShoutT: Brian Brown
28
Eileen JayT: Donald Jarvis
46
Got A ChoiceT: Wayne Bocquet
38
ConferT: Geoffrey Mitchell
Scratched
Got Me SmartyT: Michael Katsiris
55
Itchy KaalaT: Robert Tolson
51
Paper PlaneT: Brenda Kinder
39
Olivia TwistT: Mim Gilders
36
Race 7
Peter Brown Custom Homes
500m
X67
$1,150 - $330 - $165
6:42AM (AEST)
River RapidsT: Daniel Harvey
46
Mini DimmyT: Jess Fothergill
50
Hone Your SkillsT: Julie Faulknall
32
Mahogany FlameT: Alfred King
42
Moira RoseT: Michael Pell
43
LouieT: Michael Vaughan
57
Mcivor BonnieT: Barry Priest
38
Cullquin VincentT: Kevin Ashton
26
Race 8
Canine Transport Services
500m
5
$1,150 - $330 - $165
7:04AM (AEST)
Phoenix FlightT: Donna Knight
40
Star BallerinaT: Loren Dalziel
33
Brindle FireT: Robert Tolson
46
SwarmT: Barry Milne
55
Way Up NorthT: Andrew Mooney
46
CraftsmanT: Nikkole Stanton
40
Mahogany QueenT: Alfred King
38
DementorT: Shara Quinlan
55
Race 9
Hanrahan Plumbing
425m
6G
$1,000 - $290 - $145
7:27AM (AEST)
Cawbourne JeanT: Kevin Lingard
Scratched
Inga HarryT: Wayne Hooke
40
VillanovaT: Brenda Kinder
23
Call Me MollyT: Gary Hansen
63
Devil's WaterT: Barry Milne
50
OmbraT: Jason Hardy
Scratched
Knight's CrossT: Paul Radstock
49
Clover KissesT: Georgina Moate
37
Race 10
Campbell's Comments
425m
X45
$1,000 - $290 - $145
7:49AM (AEST)
Silver AbilityT: Robert Weightman
79
Gold LuminesceT: Shelly-Ann Warde
62
Cold DieselT: Deb Carr
74
Cindy FusoT: Donna Knight
58
Silver PowerT: Robert Weightman
59
Cool StoneT: Damien Belsham
46
SensationalT: Tamara Fernandes
59
Barooga BanjoT: Wendy Hansen
47
Kingy LightsT: Scott Millard
Scratched
Race 11
Jarrod Larkin Concreting
425m
5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
8:06AM (AEST)
SalienceT: Wayne Bocquet
46
Aston HarrisonT: Darrell Leathan
55
Chasing HoneyT: Sandra Elmes
Scratched
Kanji KiloT: Donna Knight
62
Mcivor ErnieT: Barry Priest
47
Our DannyT: Wendy Hansen
62
Miss DemonicaT: Scott Millard
64
Graphic DesignT: Deb Carr
42
Kingy LightsT: Scott Millard
58
Race 12
Tab.com.au
425m
5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
8:27AM (AEST)
Seabrook StackT: Chris Stanton
38
Century RocksT: Lloyd Fitzgerald
49
Kraken StormT: Barry Hall
48
Slippery SwanT: Amber Manning
35
Island ChiefT: Peter Dunlevey
54
Hey Vain ElaineT: Ronald Fisher
53
Rocky StrikeT: Frank Meyer
48
Mcivor BlueyT: Julie Priest
Scratched
Kingy LightsT: Scott Millard
Scratched