Bundaberg Speed Map - 1st Apr 2024
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Tab
315m
M
$1,170 - $360 - $180
1:24AM (AEST)
Demo GirlT: Rusty Dillon
64
KikuT: Jeff Kuhl
46
Sunburnt CortezT: Izzy Gilmartin
48
Thea's LassT: Allen Kelly
29
Jilliby JuniorT: Paul Kuzmanovic
34
Jilliby EngineT: Paul Kuzmanovic
58
Sunburnt RidgeT: Izzy Gilmartin
33
Race 2
Bundaberg Maiden 1000 H
460m
M
$1,560 - $480 - $240
1:40AM (AEST)
Easy As ThatT: Tracey Parker
36
Baby No GoT: Craig Emery
45
Victory HeightsT: William Warner
Scratched
Black CraterT: Neil Demnar
38
Untrained EyeT: Stephen McDermott
54
Go Go CamblaT: Stephen Bland
58
Rattlin' GraceT: John Kuhn
58
Race 3
Bundaberg Maiden 1000 H
460m
M
$1,560 - $480 - $240
1:59AM (AEST)
Epic BlackT: Patricia Kent
30
Paris Can WaitT: Kevin Bryant
41
Cambla BlissT: Stephen Bland
58
Rogue RangerT: Adam Mcintosh
54
Tiger MimeT: John Kuhn
42
Bonny BoyT: Neil Demnar
53
Race 4
Race Revolution
460m
N
$1,560 - $480 - $240
2:19AM (AEST)
GardellT: John Kuhn
52
SmudgedT: Patricia Kent
48
Hill's LegendT: David Sloan
48
Baby ShockerT: Craig Emery
63
Power Up AnnieT: Thomas Lowe
53
Kingsbrae TayT: Garry Cluse
62
Rare AbilityT: Lucy Roche
45
Burn The CashT: David Sloan
49
Ellie HerreraT: Narelle Mulcahy
Scratched
Yogi's MenaceT: Craig Emery
Scratched
Race 5
Greyhounds Make Great Pets
315m
5
$1,170 - $360 - $180
2:34AM (AEST)
Barry's BoyT: Stephen Bland
54
Canya ShellyT: Juanita Thompson
61
Power MaidT: Craig Emery
57
She's BonnieT: Brian Terry
58
Treloar BaleT: Narelle Mulcahy
42
Sunburnt PixieT: Izzy Gilmartin
51
Arthello BaleT: William Warner
Scratched
Platinum PatT: Lucy Roche
62
Race 6
Global Turf
460m
5
$1,560 - $480 - $240
2:54AM (AEST)
UniqueT: Rusty Dillon
84
Ultimate EbbyT: Wayne Watts
42
Righteous BaleT: Thomas Lowe
35
Yo Yo LadT: Thomas Lowe
49
Ragin' FireT: Ben Davey
Scratched
Kingsbrae SmokeyT: Izzy Gilmartin
68
Getaway GherkinT: Darryl Mcgrath
60
Nitro SlimT: Garry Cluse
56
Race 7
Craft Rentals
460m
5
$1,560 - $480 - $240
3:10AM (AEST)
Tick And FlickT: Jeff Kuhl
22
Cosmic BruceT: Anthony Pomerenke
34
Mitch MosesT: Eric Conroy
50
Cambla SenseiT: Louise Cameron
50
Orson AlisonT: Thomas Lowe
34
Little Fawn BearT: Lucy Roche
46
Slick RamT: Lorraine Isles
47
Tallahasse MissT: Darryl Mcgrath
78
Race 8
Easter Cup F
460m
O
$5,005 - $1,540 - $770
3:29AM (AEST)
Bless ShoeT: Patricia Kent
55
Cambla ClownT: Louise Cameron
51
SisuT: Lindsay Mccarthy
73
Cardi RocksT: Louise Cameron
54
Wacky WallyT: William Warner
51
Miss SlimmT: Allan Thrower
25
ShermanT: Lindsay Mccarthy
66
Little RipperT: Lucy Roche
54
Tokyo's GemT: William Warner
Scratched
Big Easy AlT: Tracey Parker
Scratched
Race 9
Uncle Rusty's Photos
460m
5
$1,560 - $480 - $240
3:45AM (AEST)
SwerveT: Mark Bube
64
Tokyo's GemT: William Warner
80
Hold My BearT: Lucy Roche
55
Canoe PaddlerT: Anthony Pomerenke
54
Mr. MisterT: Brian Terry
46
Big Easy AlT: Tracey Parker
60
Leo GibbsT: Thomas Lowe
57
Philly SpecialT: Darryl Mcgrath
54
Race 10
Sky Racing
460m
X45
$1,820 - $560 - $280
4:09AM (AEST)
Ethan's ThunderT: Narelle Mulcahy
40
Mr. Tim McgeeT: Thomas Lowe
50
Gilmore HayzeT: Tracy Trigg
43
Leaping LucilleT: Darryl Mcgrath
73
Blackpool KeanuT: Brendon Stevens
58
Jay MacT: Kylie Raines
46
NakishaT: Juanita Thompson
76
Race 11
Walker St Wholesale Bakery
315m
X45
$1,430 - $440 - $220
4:32AM (AEST)
Hansen's BoyT: Stephen Bland
62
Cash StrapT: Narelle Mulcahy
47
Here Comes LucyT: Jeff Kuhl
52
Sunburnt NikkiT: Izzy Gilmartin
45
ShirinT: Mark Bube
50
Ripper RooT: Darryl Mcgrath
77
Ghost PrinceT: Wayne Watts
48
Race 12
Carve Industries
315m
MA5
$1,170 - $360 - $180
4:51AM (AEST)
Killer BootsT: Patricia Kent
62
Just Another MacT: Darryl Mcgrath
66
Why HarmonyT: Stephen Bland
52
SayakaT: Mark Bube
34
Rifle ManT: Lindsay Mccarthy
63
Calm SeaT: Izzy Gilmartin
56
Big Jim BuzzT: Lorraine Isles
56
Thai WarriorT: Brian Terry
55
Louisiana FlyerT: Stephen Bland
Scratched
Weaver's CutT: Brian Terry
Scratched